Comitê Científico

 

Coordenação

Maria Beatriz Camargo Cappello (UFU)

Maria Marta dos Santos Camisassa (UFV)

 

Ana Carolina Bierrenbach (UFBA)

Ana Esteban Maluenda (Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Espanha)

Andrey Rosenthal Schlee (UnB, IPHAN)

Ângelo Marcos Arruda (UFMS)

Anna Beatriz Ayroza Galvão (UFBA)

Carlos A. Ferreira Martins (IAU/USP/SC)

Carlos Eduardo Dias Comas (UFRGS)

Carlos Roberto Monteiro de Andrade (IAU/USP/SC)

Ceça Guimaraens (UFRJ)

Cecilia Rodrigues dos Santos (UPM)

Cláudia Costa Cabral (UFRGS)

Danilo Matoso Macedo (Câmara de Deputados, Docomomo Brasília)

Eduardo Pierrotti Rossetti (UnB)

Fernando Diniz Moreira (UFPE)

Fernando Luiz Lara (UFMG)

Gustavo da Rocha Peixoto (UFRJ)

Horacio Torrent (Docomomo Chile)

Hugo Massaki Segawa (FAU/USP)

José Belmont Simões Pessoa (UFF)

José Tavares Correia de Lira (FAU/USP)

Luiz Manuel do Eirado Amorim (UFPE)

Márcio Cotrim Cunha (UFPB)

Maria Cristina Nascentes Cabral (UFRJ)

Maria de Fátima Mello Barreto Campello (UFAL)

Maria Luiza Macedo Xavier de Freitas (UFPE)

Miguel Buzzar (IAU/USP/SC)

Mirthes Baffi (DPH/PSP)

Mônica Camargo Junqueira (FAU/USP)

Natália Vieira (UFPE)

Nelci Tinem (UFPB)

Nivaldo Vieira Andrade Junior (UFBA)

Patricia Méndez (CONICET, Argentina/ Universidad del Bío Bío, Chile)

Renato da Gama-Rosa Costa (FIOCRUZ)

Renato Luiz Sobral Anelli (IAU/USP/SC)

Ruth Verde Zein (UPM)

Sarah Feldman (IAU/USP/SC)

Silvana Barbosa Rubino (Unicamp)

Sonia Maria de Barros Marques (UFPB)

Sylvia Ficher (UnB)

 

Comissão Organizadora

 

Coordenação Geral

Maria Beatriz Camargo Cappello (UFU)

Maria Marta dos Santos Camisassa (UFV)

 

Ana Holanda Cantalice (Doutoranda-UFPE)

Ana Paula Tavares Miranda (UFU)

Ariel Luis Lazzarin (Nuthau-UFU)

Claudia dos Reis Cunha (UFU)

Fernando Diniz Moreira (UFPE)

Gabriel Barros Bordignon (UFU)

Guilherme Graciano (UFU)

Kauê Paiva (Uniube)

Luis Eduardo Borda (UFU)

Luiz Carlos de Laurentiz (UFU)

Maria de Fátima Mello Barreto Campello (UFAL)

Maria Eliza Alves Guerra (UFU)

Maria Luiza Macedo Xavier de Freitas (UFPE)

Marilia Maria Brasileiro Teixeira Vale (UFU)

Natália Vieira (UFPE)

Patrícia Pimenta Azevedo Ribeiro (UFU)

Plinio S. B. Mota Jr. (UFU)

Rafaela Borsato Belo (Mestranda-UFU)

 

Comissão de Apoio

Beatriz Rocha (Graduanda-UFU)

Gabriel Gonçalves (Graduando-UFU)

João Paulo Campos Peixoto (Graduando-UFU)

Júlia Golino (Graduanda-UFU)

Lucas Eduardo Bueno Dantas (Graduando-UFU)

Talita Pereira de Araujo (Graduanda-UFU)

Tamyres Mirely Alves Campos (Graduanda-UFU)

 

Programação visual 

Bianca Cheung (Graduanda-UFU)

Giovanna Augusto Merli (Mestranda-UFU)

Matheus Oliveira Silva (Graduando-UFU)

Tulio Zanatta (Graduando-UFU)

ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO DO MOVIMENTO MODERNO

patrimônio cultural brasileiro: difusão, preservação e sociedade

12º SEMINÁRIO DOCOMOMO BRASIL

COMITÊS/ORGANIZAÇÃO

© 2017 // do.co,mo.mo_brasil . 

UNIVERSIDADE

FEDERAL DE 

UBERLÂNDIA